1 2 3 4
Welcome to SRORevolution
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1MelioDasTrader Trader-19481703901971630084
2OrkutTrader Trader6028068531807709592
3LeeAngTrader Trader3256588881676874180
4OiSumidaTrader Trader4725391741640225260
5BileelTrader Trader2143737101619087212
6Muse_ElfaHunter Hunter12281636211610042546
7PerolaTrader Trader9567528531519619320
8DeadPoolTrader Trader13901282011380255280
9FodinhaTrader Trader11820087331282892464
10FirePumpTrader Trader13877805931111952616
11Sbornia_Trader Trader10238438401106010708
12_AveLL_Trader Trader9367918041073718057
13ReiTrader Trader-10227494891041478344
14So_QuE_NaO_Trader Trader59426704936355596
15ThorTrader Trader-1536965287853566584
16TeckMachTrader Trader1967253557818154984
17PerseuTrader Trader1988051602794159924
18bowTrader Trader-1959145789743896656
19OnlyStunTrader Trader-2085772665725328724
20GandalfTrader Trader1676480507646837936
21Coffee_Trader Trader1446703762631573788
22SalomomBlackTrader Trader1721618813628961148
23UlquiorraTrader Trader1363898756627812724
24_IronFit_Hunter Hunter226715232608568261
25__OrsoKon__Hunter Hunter208130057589991132
26MooNWalker_Hunter Hunter186922846568789021
27DropeiTudoTrader Trader1147140748555085956
28XitharaTrader Trader1392636382522721452
29GOTTrader Trader1196688857518512996
30RagNarockTrader Trader1471095981513330976
31SofhiaTrader Trader1482092318509504520
32WinchesterTrader Trader1282129839505173628
33DionTrader Trader908816275495085204
34LokyTrader Trader1069483351479682904
35_SilviaSaintTrader Trader1239936839472031816
36CrazyDeviLTrader Trader1004568439454464332
37HawkeyeTrader Trader1229922086451143148
38AleeBurnTrader Trader1131175268438536140
39_RexonaTrader Trader861099957435791444
40wizTrader Trader1103354621403352712
41_Agamenon_99Trader Trader689018294363441632
42CauanGaboliTrader Trader702911905351174120
43SonnerTrader Trader942122625342330876
44ArlequinaTrader Trader716920178309051757
45Sr_LeonaTrader Trader505126381299470288
46KabbalahTrader Trader522251683299183884
47HukTrader Trader554934362298893808
48DieLTHunter Hunter155447293297116851
49BabyQueeNTrader Trader496838276283154964
50RatinhaTrader Trader541856544270652540
Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: __PCC__ Tax: 20%
Revolution Rank:
Char Name: Title
Thor Unique Killer
NULL The Best PvP Player Chinese
NULL The Best PvP Player European
HAMMER The Best PvP Player Mixed
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 83/1000
Max online: 147
Experience rate: 3x
Party Experience rate: 4x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 1x

Status : Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 637
Characters: 744
Guilds: 22
Facebook
Whatsapp